2. Spieltag | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.05.2024 | 03:00 | Cavalry FC | - | Vancouver FC | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
05.05.2024 | 01:00 | Pacific FC | - | York United | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
05.05.2024 | 20:00 | Atlético Ottawa | - | Valour FC | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
11.05.2024 | 01:00 | York United | - | Valour FC | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
11.05.2024 | 20:00 | HFX Wanderers | - | Cavalry FC | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
11.05.2024 | 23:00 | Pacific FC | - | Forge FC | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
13.05.2024 | 01:00 | Vancouver FC | - | Atlético Ottawa | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
18.05.2024 | 04:00 | Pacific FC | - | Atlético Ottawa | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 22:00 | Forge FC | - | Vancouver FC | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 01:00 | Cavalry FC | - | York United | -:- | |||
20.05.2024 | 21:00 | HFX Wanderers | - | Valour FC | -:- | |||
25.05.2024 | 01:00 | York United | - | HFX Wanderers | -:- | |||
25.05.2024 | 21:00 | Atlético Ottawa | - | Forge FC | -:- | |||
26.05.2024 | 00:00 | Vancouver FC | - | Pacific FC | -:- | |||
26.05.2024 | 23:00 | Cavalry FC | - | Valour FC | -:- | |||
3. Spieltag | ||||||||
01.06.2024 | 22:00 | Forge FC | - | York United | -:- | |||
02.06.2024 | 01:00 | Pacific FC | - | Cavalry FC | -:- | |||
02.06.2024 | 20:00 | Atlético Ottawa | - | HFX Wanderers | -:- | |||
02.06.2024 | 23:00 | Valour FC | - | Vancouver FC | -:- | |||
08.06.2024 | 20:00 | HFX Wanderers | - | Pacific FC | -:- | |||
08.06.2024 | 23:00 | Cavalry FC | - | Forge FC | -:- | |||
09.06.2024 | 21:00 | Valour FC | - | Atlético Ottawa | -:- | |||
10.06.2024 | 00:00 | York United | - | Vancouver FC | -:- | |||
15.06.2024 | 02:00 | Valour FC | - | Pacific FC | -:- | |||
15.06.2024 | 19:00 | Atlético Ottawa | - | York United | -:- | |||
15.06.2024 | 22:00 | HFX Wanderers | - | Forge FC | -:- | |||
17.06.2024 | 01:00 | Vancouver FC | - | Cavalry FC | -:- | |||
20.06.2024 | 01:00 | York United | - | Pacific FC | -:- | |||
22.06.2024 | 03:00 | Cavalry FC | - | Atlético Ottawa | -:- | |||
23.06.2024 | 22:00 | Forge FC | - | Valour FC | -:- | |||
24.06.2024 | 01:00 | Vancouver FC | - | HFX Wanderers | -:- | |||
28.06.2024 | 01:30 | Valour FC | - | York United | -:- | |||
28.06.2024 | 04:30 | Pacific FC | - | Vancouver FC | -:- | |||
29.06.2024 | 01:00 | Atlético Ottawa | - | Forge FC | -:- |